Head Coach: LAUREN HALL
Assistant Coach: Leanne Vaughn
Captains:
Athletic Trainer:
Manager:
Event | ||
---|---|---|
Adi Avishai | Event: | Class: 10 |
William Blood | Event: | Class: 11 |
Sophie Brison | Event: | Class: 9 |
Cayley Brock | Event: | Class: 9 |
Dylan Brousseau | Event: | Class: 10 |
Camille Brown | Event: | Class: 10 |
Jayci Brown | Event: | Class: 11 |
Jayla Brown | Event: | Class: 11 |
Olivia Cash | Event: | Class: 10 |
Sydney Chambers | Event: | Class: 12 |
Harrison Cottick | Event: | Class: 11 |
Gracie Counsell | Event: | Class: 11 |
Amelia Duffner | Event: | Class: 10 |
Hana El-Gazairly | Event: | Class: 9 |
Noor El-Gazairly | Event: | Class: 12 |
John Empoliti | Event: | Class: 12 |
Nickolas Feliciani | Event: | Class: 9 |
Isabel Filipek | Event: | Class: 11 |
Sydney Forbes | Event: | Class: 10 |
Kelly Gaines | Event: | Class: 9 |
Matthew Gaines | Event: | Class: 12 |
Grace Ghent | Event: | Class: 11 |
Aiden Goodnight | Event: | Class: 11 |
Abby Grottle | Event: | Class: 12 |
Benjamin Grottle | Event: | Class: 10 |
Emma Guy | Event: | Class: 11 |
Samantha Hamilton | Event: | Class: 9 |
Matthew Harper | Event: | Class: 9 |
Ashleigh Hays | Event: | Class: 12 |
Brendan Hunt | Event: | Class: 10 |
Paige Jaeger | Event: | Class: 10 |
Natalie Johnson | Event: | Class: 9 |
Liberty Jones | Event: | Class: 12 |
Anna Kerber | Event: | Class: 12 |
Claire Kerber | Event: | Class: 10 |
Oleg Kolesnikov | Event: | Class: 10 |
Phoenix Koontz | Event: | Class: 9 |
Abhimanyu Malik | Event: | Class: 10 |
Abigail Marzullo | Event: | Class: 9 |
Makayla McCain | Event: | Class: 10 |
Katherine McKay | Event: | Class: 11 |
Brooke McLain | Event: | Class: 12 |
Eva Medici | Event: | Class: 11 |
Margeaux Messier | Event: | Class: 12 |
Camila Montes | Event: | Class: 10 |
Gabriel Montes | Event: | Class: 12 |
Malaika Murlidhar | Event: | Class: 9 |
Jack Oblen | Event: | Class: 11 |
Jack OConnor | Event: | Class: 10 |
Michael OConnor | Event: | Class: 10 |
Emilija Ragaine | Event: | Class: 10 |
Maddox Riddick | Event: | Class: 12 |
Priscila Rodriguez Sevilla | Event: | Class: 10 |
Daniella Ryzhkov | Event: | Class: 11 |
Olivia Skinner | Event: | Class: 9 |
Emma Solomon | Event: | Class: 10 |
Laura Watkins | Event: | Class: 10 |
Adeline Woods | Event: | Class: 10 |
Morgan Young | Event: | Class: 12 |